2021 Vantage Volleyball National Scouting Combine Results

Vantage Volleyball Combine | The Rock Facility | Kenna, WV


´╗┐TEAM/AGEF NAMEL NAME2HTARMWINGREACHVERTICALAPPROACHBROADPRO ACCELTRAZER
18LaZaryhaJackson66.5256985.51719.5655.341.6241
18SavannahMcMillion67.527678615.521.5825.081.4437
18OlivaStrazzula64.5256781172064.55.551.6144
17MollyGrimm69.252668.588.51921.5765.201.4745
17KantleyMcKown66.528668519.52573.55.201.4746
17KaylaMoffat682667.5862122645.191.747
17FaithSmith7026708819.524.5795.131.4636
16BaileyHowery6422.564.758016.52061.55.471.5846
16BayleeKeeler622563.57817.521.5745.221.4538
16AlexisLightner64246178.51515.550.55.911.6146
16MollyRiggs652765.58415.519.562.55.511.5643
16AbigailScritchfield682567871418.559.55.621.6445
15AddieArmstrong662364.5831619615.531.643
15CatieClark65.52463.2583141758.55.631.5346
15LaurenGibson6425.5658311.515.5565.821.6845
15OliviaGreathouse662763.5841516.5555.741.5749
15EmmaJames66.7526.568.5861417616.021.847
15AlexzanderReed65.5276584.51520.5665.691.5347
15LucySmith6925.569871822665.461.5847
15AshleeWilliams6261791317.5595.721.5643
14TylerBurns61.7523.560751618.5515.531.5229
14BayleeCarpenter65.252564.5791414545.971.7138
14CharismaCrouse57.752764.58415.519765.811.5632
14TaylorDorsey6728678414.51750.56.011.7145
14AlexisLaws64.525.2563.58116.518.550.55.571.5541
14PeytonMaley65.526648112.512.540.56.751.8237
14AlyssaShultz62.7527627914.517.5625.611.5631
14AddisonTaylor63.52663.5791316526.081.7336
14LydiaWatson64.526.5658012.514.536.56.401.8129
14AnnaleeWhite66.52465841619.5545.911.6646
13KarleeBaisden632461.57811.512.5466.251.7634
13RianaBerkley63.5256278.516.518.5485.651.5645
13JadaFruit64.525.564.757915.517.558.55.591.5638
13BekahGrishaber64.525.7563.580.514.51751.55.521.6136
13DelaneyHowery57.752257.57214.518.5605.561.5542
12AllieBrown60.52358.56311.512.5606.011.6133
12AddisonHowery582757.573.511.515.5505.861.6932
12LexieMaley61.526.560.57614.51539.56.151.6832
*Height was taken with shoes on
* TRAZER was coducted using "RAS Testing". The number posted reflects the amount of (Virtual) bumpers hit within a span of 90 seconds

NSC Partners

Get Scouted For 2021!

Click on the button to add your information into our scouting database so that we may begin reviewing and evaluating your career stats, highlights and game film.