2018 RESULTS

40 yard dash times are “Official Times” recorded by the Fusion Sport Smart Speed System! | Hand Times Provided by NFL Draft Bible

FIRSTLAST#HTWTPOS40 Laser40 HandVERT3 CONEJanuary 6, 1900BJBPTRAZER PtsTRAZER Speed
WayneAdams1055092257RB5.305.1933.57.644.59108.0"26514.55
MichaelAddison1076027299OL5.995.8229.58.565.2885.5"14DNTDNT
KlysmannAfonso205065181WR4.924.84DNT7.144.58108.5"14DNTDNT
DavidAlvarez1046021218LB/DB4.964.6935.57.154.59113.0"16DNTDNT
TylerAmbush675074185WR4.764.69307.134.38105.0"17494.13
DequinAndrews1806024301OL5.564.81298.31585.0"21373.65
JerminicAnthony1205105236LB5.284.77308.144.72106.0"DNT404.25
EldinAnu185082176DB4.584.4436.57.274.4115.5"9363.68
CameronBailey845106191WR4.624.53407.154.44126.0"18463.1
DominicBarry545113235LB4.924.66357.394.59106.5"23DNTDNT
QuadavisBattle606011189LB4.804.72347.274.35117.0"1403.51
MylesBennett175097182WR4.864.81327.344.3106.0"3564.02
PrinceBlock115102179WR4.824.7732.57.654.43112.0"DNT573.67
BradBradley Jr.145111191DB4.934.8827.57.264.47103.0"3492.42
DesmondBrown285104188DB4.984.5632.57.574.33116.0"13474.59
AdehkeemBrown835101189DB4.674.59397.134.39129.0"8403.22
KrisBrown85075173DB4.764.8735.57.124.17118.5"18544.68
J'VeyonBrowning585074205RB4.694.6838.57.134.47119.0"18484.55
JordanBurdue495095200LB5.094.5631.57.254.56107.0"20454.71
JarrodCann725095209DB4.64.47387.394.46118.5"DNT513.76
TraChandler325051155WR4.644.636.57.094.25109.0"DNT453.84
JawadChisholm295113175WR4.694.63357.14.48117.5"4322.76
DavinCollins215083180DB4.804.7232.57.534.43110.0"16544.35
DorianCowart Jr45057192RB4.794.62357.154.28106.5"15544.24
ZacCunha1406023236QB5.274.4429.57.784.68105.0"13494.02
DerrickCurry415085191DB4.984.88287.524.66104.0"5403.13
SpencerDamm1856065296OL5.324.78317.914.88105.0"DNTDNTDNT
MIkeyDavis996007204TE/WR4.874.71337.344.41117.5"8514.55
MichaelDavis885090206DB4.804.72337.524.47113.0"16DNTDNT
JonathanDawson1105103255LB5.04.63327.454.53109.0"DNTDNTDNT
RyanDeal1376026205QB5.104.6931.57.654.67102.0"10534.08
E'MontieDears65N/AN/ARB5.004.82297.644.47104.5"12483.56
JohnDePalma785094208DB4.964.9433.57.24.47110.0"19454.35
JulesDornevil265094182DB4.604.53377.364.44118.0"14464.87
MonteroDuBose335067177WR4.794.6635.57.194.33109.5"15523.75
MylesEdmonds795087185DB4.834.66327.144.38112.0"10454.04
JoeyFelder135101195DB4.544.5357.624.47117.0"18DNTDNT
LanceFelder1385116228TE4.924.5367.844.59115.0"19DNTDNT
BrendanFlaherty856001196WR4.774.72356.784.27114.0"16645.03
HansleyFleurejus75051172WR4.924.8726.57.974.5897.5"9464.25
Stacy Fogg555116231LB5.495.4257.94.8490.5"9413.69
LenorrisFootman155112190QB4.684.56377.314.44117.0"13493.71
JohnFranklin III16001184WR4.444.3233.5DNT4.57122.0"DNTDNTDNT
EthanFry775113191WR4.834.72377.234.38115.0"DNT523.62
TreyGarvey355097165DB5.245.1930.57.514.35107.0"3574.79
HadjiGaylord1246013264DL5.1115.0628.57.894.84100.5"12393.36
DominikGivens976012214TE4.964.9131.57.784.71108.0"14584.25
MitchellGlobe635106220LB4.864.78327.634.62113.0"17514.74
RobertGreathouse1226017288DL5.125.04268.315.06102.5"16DNTDNT
MackGreen385061148WR4.604.5DNT7.224.37104.5"DNT473.23
RaymondGuyton685092194WR4.654.59367.344.37114.5"DNTDNTDNT
TylerHaddock1255103264RB5.225.09248.254.7593.0"DNT373.35
ZackHadorn1066013250DL4.854.78377.654.72112.5"27453.59
DemetriusHarper865111202WR4.744.66317.414.56109.0"6DNTDNT
PrinceHepburn65086158WR4.704.6834.57.324.58113.0"1413.13
TreHobbs405091179WR4.614.5636.5"6.814.23119.5"DNT385.35
DylanHroncich515111240LB5.615.44DNTDNTDNTDNTDNTDNTDNT
RaheimHuskey646007215LB4.934.8131.57.254.35106.5"4382.97
LexusJackson395107179WR4.734.57377.064.45119.0"DNT453.59
FabianJefferson1316027266TE4.795.03DNT8.21DNTDNT16DNTDNT
MarcusJeter1755103302DL5.545.4124.58.224.9490.0"25433.77
AnthonyJohnson576037236LBINJINJINJINJ4.75INJINJINJINJ
CochiseJones35091198RB5.075.03317.694.599.5"2454.87
SeanKelley455095199DB4.764.66357.034.19112.0"7564.31
JavinKilgo926034194QB4.894.7835.57.724.46115.0"DNT534.2
GrantKimberlin445076171WR4.564.541.57.254.27123.0"4493.66
ArthurKing245100186DB4.674.6231.57.134.29115.0"10523.85
ThomasKoenig275093166WR4.564.53387.14.43117.0"14463.6
KrondisLarry375056154WR4.534.47377.294.27115.5"DNTDNTDNT
LoganLarson696022250TE4.994.8832.57.564.59103.0"23493.5
RubenLawhorn25N/AN/ARB4.824.7225.57.324.5396.5"5413.29
TevinLawson1236032246DL5.024.89297.634.81109.0"21543.85
JosephLewis535110211RB4.684.57387.384.69128.5"19293.72
WesleyLewis1336053232WR4.754.62407.54.63120.0"14DNTDNT
LuisLopez305105178DB5.425.34288.124.8798.0"DNT554.4
RossLurten1286012266DL4.944.8537.57.894.72113.5"20464.88
ForrestLurten1275112263DL5.135.12328.515.13DNT16DNTDNT
DavonteLynch615060187RB4.764.65317.094.47102.5"15473.6
DonteLynch625116213LB4.854.8133.57.284.56101.5"12DNTDNT
JahlilMathis-Ellis1886013310OLDNTDNT26DNT4.8494.5"18423.6
T.J.Matrascia1086015230LB4.864.8532.57.444.44109.5"23553.57
AlvenoMatthews1775117256DL5.315.2225.57.885.1395.5"13463.97
DorrenMiller826002200WR4.494.44347.234.33121.0"14DNTDNT
ShawnMitchell235104180WR4.544.48417.194.23122.5"9594.6
TityusMitchell716000194WR4.814.53347.274.61114.0"2393.85
JamesMitchell1306014190WR4.564.7835.57.694.6125.5"10453.73
JeremiahMitchell1096001228LB4.854.8134.57.124.29115.5"17453.57
YavMitogo1906027251DL5.1034.93298.724.75105.5"20DNTDNT
ChrisMorley425107185WR4.854.7134.57.334.38105.0"DNT423.64
YusufMuhammad565064236RB5.024.93268.224.7598.5"21485.46
D.J.Myers956024196WR4.684.63386.94.18118.0"4553.88
MarkMyers jr315086182DB4.614.534.5DNT4.24124.5"DNTDNTDNT
SamuelNiswonger965002204QB/ DB4.914.8131.5DNT4.69109.5"16544.01
DesmondNoird1366022248TE5.014.9427.57.34.48111.0"13474.11
NnamdiNwaigwe906004200DB5.034.8734.57.454.49110.0"11393.95
IanO'Grady1295117218LS5.475.4026.57.965.0397.0"11513.57
AxelOfori745097200DB4.634.56376.944.16113.5"9553.88
JohnathonParks816016190WR4.844.6931.57.454.51113.5"DNT342.84
EvanPatrick1036000240LB4.984.9132.57.594.6114.5"19534.73
TerrancePeters525081185RB4.624.59377.154.51115.5"15503.85
DanielPeterson895096195DB4.914.81297.274.46109.5"11464.93
OmarPierre-Louis95113195DB4.634.53407.274.29115.5"11443.93
DurvalQueiroz Neto1956034322DL5.145.0631.57.724.7898.0"12533.38
SemajRobinson59N/AN/ALB4.974.9135.57.754.66109.0"20444.28
JosephRosiecki1215102255RB5.054.9431.57.194.47105.0"17543.7
SeanRoth1265086210RB4.904.84317.334.56110.5"17503.31
BrandonSampson915082194WR4.894.8231.57.444.49110.0"10DNTDNT
KeenanSavage755096212DB4.744.5938.57.264.26114.0"15544.32
CooperSchroeder1356036251TE4.964.9136.57.454.62123.0"21523.93
NickScott875111223DB4.774.6638.57.374.57112.0"21DNTDNT
MattSewall55084185WR4.564.44436.854.16121.5"8DNTDNT
ShyheimSimpson985086176DB4.914.7232.57.384.44112.0"2554.82
JakeSisson945106234QB4.94.81297.644.7399.1"13554.14
AhmadSmith1706047250TE4.834.69377.954.69118.0"24423.28
MichaelSmith jr105112176DB4.795.2527.58.444.9693.5"5463.03
JalenSpencer435117196DBDNTDNT36.57.334.31119.5"13443.87
TylerStewart705110200DB4.744.69387.264.29122.0"20534.47
Ja'JuanStory1456034222WR4.564.47377.124.37121.5"17413.26
KendallThomas195076172WR4.724.6333.57.474.44112.0"8493.56
DiantaeThomas505104218RB4.814.68377.374.59117.0"17534.68
NickTripp345087199DB4.774.6837.5DNTDNT112.0"15533.66
Dimitrios Jr.Tsesmetzis1346052234TE5.135.03307.484.48111.0"13504.03
KeithTurner365112193DB4.954.9434.57.644.53111.0"DNT454.02
WalterVance766016193WR4.914.88357.134.54120.0"5DNTDNT
ReginaldWarren jr225074174DB4.654.59287.874.58105.5"4513.66
DwiuanWhite806005200WRDNTDNTDNTDNTDNTDNTDNTDNTDNT
JustinWilliams485106195DB/RB4.504.436.57.354.56119.0"15304.21
TitusWilliams465092185DB4.734.6341.57.274.36125.5"DNTDNTDNT
LionelWilliams1325112200DB4.854.78337.454.63105.5"7DNTDNT
TyrinWilliams25071176RB5.165.0325.57.974.77105.0"8474
MorrisWilliams II125066163WR4.634.535.56.934.45113.0"10473.22
JerrylYarbrough935111199WR4.734.5933.57.184.31119.5"5493.6
JesseZubik165087167WR4.454.4137.57.014.16117.0"DNT553.95
40 YARD DASH            
FIRST LAST # HT WT POS TIME
John Franklin III 1 6001 184 WR 4.44
Jesse Zubik 16 5087 167 WR 4.46
Dorren Miller 82 6002 200 WR 4.50
Justin Williams 48 5106 195 DB/RB 4.51
Krondis Larry 37 5056 154 WR 4.54
Shawn Mitchell 23 5104 180 WR 4.54
VERTICAL JUMP            
FIRST LAST # HT WT POS INCHES
Tre Hobbs 40 5091 179 WR 36.5″
Matt Sewall 5 5084 185 WR 43.0
Grant Kimberlin 44 5076 171 WR 41.5
Tityus Williams 46 5092 185 DB 41.5
Shawn Mitchell 23 5104 180 WR 41.0
Cameron Bailey 84 5106 191 WR 40.0
Omar Pierre-Louis 9 5113 195 DB 40.0
Wesley Lewis 133 6053 232 TE 40.0
3 CONE DRILL            
FIRST LAST # HT WT POS TIME
Brendan Flaherty 85 6001 196 WR 6.78
Tre Hobbs 40 5091 179 WR 6.81
Matt Sewall 5 5084 185 WR 6.85
D.J. Myers 95 6024 196 WR 6.90
Morris Williams II 12 5066 163 WR 6.93
Axel Ofori 74 5097 200 DB 6.94
PRO AGILITY DRILL          
FIRST LAST # HT WT POS TIME
Matt Sewall 5 5084 185 WR 4.16
Axel Ofori 74 5097 200 DB 4.16
Jesse Zubik 16 5087 167 WR 4.16
Kris Brown 8 5075 173 DB 4.17
D.J. Myers 95 6024 196 WR 4.18
Sean Kelley 45 5095 199 DB 4.19
BROAD JUMP            
FIRST LAST # HT WT POS INCHES
Adehkeem Brown 83 5101 189 DB 129″
Joseph Lewis 53 5110 211 RB 128.5″
Cameron Bailey 84 5106 191 WR 126″
Tityus Williams 46 5092 185 DB 125.5″
James Mitchell 130 6014 190 WR 125.5″
Mark Myers jr 31 5086 182 DB 124.5″
BENCH PRESS            
FIRST LAST # HT WT POS REPS
Zack Hadorn 106 6013 250 DL 27
Wayne Adams 105 5092 257 RB 26
Marcus Jeter 175 5103 302 DL 25
Ahmad Smith 170 6047 250 TE 24
T.J. Matrascia 108 6015 230 LB 23
Dominic Barry 54 5113 235 LB 23
Logan Larson 69 6022 250 TE 23
           
TRAZER POINTS            
FIRST LAST # HT WT POS POINTS
Brendan Flaherty 85 6001 196 WR 64
Shawn Mitchell 23 5104 180 WR 59
Dominik Givens 97 6012 214 TE 58
Prince Block 11 5102 179 WR 57
Trey Garvey 35 5097 165 DB 57
Sean Kelley 45 5095 199 DB 56
Myles Bennett 17 5097 182 WR 56
TRAZER SPEED            
FIRST LAST # HT WT POS SPEED
Yusuf Muhammad 56 5064 236 RB 5.46
Tre Hobbs 40 5091 179 WR 5.35
Brendan Flaherty 85 6001 196 WR 5.03
Daniel Peterson 89 5096 195 DB 4.93
Ross Lurten 128 6012 266 DL 4.88
Jules Dornevil 26 5094 182 DB 4.87
Cochise Jones 3 5091 198 RB 4.87

40 YARD DASH INCLUDING SPLITS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 10 20 40 HAND
Jake Sisson Edinboro University 1.708 2.886 4.9 4.81
Lenorris Footman Alcorn State 1.639 2.739 4.68 4.56
Javine Kilgo Midwestern State University 1.634 2.789 4.89 4.78
Samuel Niswonger Columbus State/ Ohio Tech 1.737 2.864 4.91 4.81
Zac Cunha Minot State University 1.796 3.027 5.27 5.19
Ryan Deal West Virginia Wesleyan College 1.786 2.965 5.10 5.00

VERTICAL JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE VERT
Lenorris Footman Alcorn State 37.0
Javine Kilgo Midwestern State University 35.5
Ryan Deal West Virginia Wesleyan College 31.5
Samuel Niswonger Columbus State/ Ohio Tech 31.5
Zac Cunha Minot State University 29.5
Jake Sisson Edinboro University 29.0

3 CONE DRILL

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 3 CONE
Lenorris Footman Alcorn State 7.31
Jake Sisson Edinboro University 7.64
Ryan Deal West Virginia Wesleyan College 7.65
Javine Kilgo Midwestern State University 7.72
Zac Cunha Minot State University 7.78
Samuel Niswonger Columbus State/ Ohio Tech DNT

PRO AGILITY

FIRST LAST COLLEGE PRO
Lenorris Footman Alcorn State 4.44
Javine Kilgo Midwestern State University 4.46
Ryan Deal West Virginia Wesleyan College 4.67
Zac Cunha Minot State University 4.68
Samuel Niswonger Columbus State/ Ohio Tech 4.69
Jake Sisson Edinboro University 4.73

BROAD JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BROAD
Lenorris Footman Alcorn State 117.0″
Javine Kilgo Midwestern State University 115.0″
Samuel Niswonger Columbus State/ Ohio Tech 109.5″
Zac Cunha Minot State University 105.0″
Ryan Deal West Virginia Wesleyan College 102.0″
Jake Sisson Edinboro University 99.1″

BENH PRESS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE REPS
Samuel Niswonger Columbus State/ Ohio Tech 16
Jake Sisson Edinboro University 13
Lenorris Footman Alcorn State 13
Zac Cunha Minot State University 13
Ryan Deal West Virginia Wesleyan College 10
Javin Kilgo Midwestern State University DNT

TRAZER

FIRST LAST COLLEGE TRAZER Pts TRAZER Speed
Jake Sisson Edinboro University 55 4.14
Lenorris Footman Alcorn State 49 3.71
Javine Kilgo Midwestern State University 53 4.20
Samuel Niswonger Columbus State/ Ohio Tech 54 4.01
Zac Cunha Minot State University 49 4.02
Ryan Deal West Virginia Wesleyan College 53 4.08

40 YARD DASH INCLUDING SPLITS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 10 20 40
Spencer Damm East Central University 1.888 3.11 5.377
Ian O’Grady Tusculum College 1.848 3.15 5.471
Dequin Andrews Delta State 1.876 3.162 5.567
Michael Addison Shaw university 1.996 3.38 5.998
Jahlil Mathis-Ellis Texas Southern University DNT DNT DNT

VERTICAL JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE VERT
Spencer Damm East Central University 31.0
Michael Addison Shaw university 29.5
Dequin Andrews Delta State 29.0
Ian O’Grady Tusculum College 26.5
Jahlil Mathis-Ellis Texas Southern University 26.0

3 CONE DRILL

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 3 CONE
Spencer Damm East Central University 7.91
Ian O’Grady Tusculum College 7.96
Dequin Andrews Delta State 8.31
Michael Addison Shaw university 8.56
Jahlil Mathis-Ellis Texas Southern University DNT

PRO AGILITY

FIRST LAST COLLEGE PRO
Michael Addison Shaw university 5.28
Dequin Andrews Delta State 5.00
Spencer Damm East Central University 4.88
Jahlil Mathis-Ellis Texas Southern University 4.84
Ian O’Grady Tusculum College 5.03

BROAD JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BJ-INCHES
Spencer Damm East Central University 105.00
Ian O’Grady Tusculum College 97.00
Jahlil Mathis-Ellis Texas Southern University 94.5
Michael Addison Shaw university 85.50
Dequin Andrews Delta State 85.00

BENCH PRESS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BP
Dequin Andrews Delta State 21
Jahlil Mathis-Ellis Texas Southern University 18
Michael Addison Shaw university 14
Ian O’Grady Tusculum College 11
Spencer Damm East Central University DNT

TRAZER

FIRST LAST COLLEGE TRAZER Pts TRAZER Speed
Ian O’Grady Tusculum College 51 3.57
Jahlil Mathis-Ellis Texas Southern University 42 3.60
Dequin Andrews Delta State 37 3.65
Michael Addison Shaw university 50
Spencer Damm East Central University DNT DNT

40 YARD DASH INCLUDING SPLITS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 10 20 40 HAND
Wayne Adams Tabor College 1.81 3.05 5.31 5.19
J’Veyon Browning University Of Northern Iowa 1.61 2.71 4.69 4.63
Dorian Cowart Jr South Dakota Mines 1.64 2.71 4.79 4.69
E’Montie Dears Methodist University 1.74 2.91 5.01 4.88
Tyler Haddock UAB 1.83 3.02 5.23 5.09
Cochise Jones 1.71 2.86 5.07 5.03
Ruben Lawhorn Livingstone college 1.62 2.74 4.83 4.72
Joseph Lewis Greensboro College 1.67 2.75 4.69 4.57
Davonte Lynch New Highlands University 1.62 2.72 4.76 4.65
Yusuf Muhammad Albany State 1.73 2.90 5.03 4.93
Terrance Peters Houston Baptist 1.57 2.67 4.63 4.59
Joseph Rosiecki Hartwick 1.75 2.91 5.05 4.94
Sean Roth East stroudsburg University 1.69 2.81 4.91 4.84
Diantae Thomas Carson Newman 1.69 2.80 4.81 4.68
Tyrin Williams Hocking Hills CC 1.78 2.98 5.17 5.03

VERTICAL JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE VERT
Wayne Adams Tabor College 33.5
J’Veyon Browning University Of Northern Iowa 38.5
Dorian Cowart Jr South Dakota Mines 35.0
E’Montie Dears Methodist University 29.0
Tyler Haddock UAB 24.0
Cochise Jones 31.0
Ruben Lawhorn Livingstone college 25.5
Joseph Lewis Greensboro College 38.0
Davonte Lynch New Highlands University 31.0
Yusuf Muhammad Albany State 26.0
Terrance Peters Houston Baptist 37.0
Joseph Rosiecki Hartwick 31.5
Sean Roth East stroudsburg University 31.0
Diantae Thomas Carson Newman 37.0
Tyrin Williams Hocking Hills CC 25.5

3 CONE DRILL

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 3 CONE
Davonte Lynch New Highlands University 7.09
J’Veyon Browning University Of Northern Iowa 7.13
Dorian Cowart Jr South Dakota Mines 7.15
Terrance Peters Houston Baptist 7.15
Joseph Rosiecki Hartwick 7.19
Ruben Lawhorn Livingstone college 7.32
Sean Roth East stroudsburg University 7.33
Diantae Thomas Carson Newman 7.37
Joseph Lewis Greensboro College 7.38
Wayne Adams Tabor College 7.64
E’Montie Dears Methodist University 7.64
Cochise Jones 7.69
Tyrin Williams Hocking Hills CC 7.97
Yusuf Muhammad Albany State 8.22
Tyler Haddock UAB 8.25

PRO AGILITY

FIRST LAST COLLEGE PRO
Dorian Cowart Jr South Dakota Mines 4.28
Davonte Lynch New Highlands University 4.47
J’Veyon Browning University Of Northern Iowa 4.47
Joseph Rosiecki Hartwick 4.47
E’Montie Dears Methodist University 4.47
Cochise Jones 4.50
Terrance Peters Houston Baptist 4.51
Ruben Lawhorn Livingstone college 4.53
Sean Roth East stroudsburg University 4.56
Diantae Thomas Carson Newman 4.59
Wayne Adams Tabor College 4.59
Joseph Lewis Greensboro College 4.69
Yusuf Muhammad Albany State 4.75
Tyler Haddock UAB 4.75
Tyrin Williams Hocking Hills CC 4.77

BROAD JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BJ
Joseph Lewis Greensboro College 128.5
J’Veyon Browning University Of Northern Iowa 119.0
Diantae Thomas Carson Newman 117.0
Terrance Peters Houston Baptist 115.5
Sean Roth East stroudsburg University 110.5
Wayne Adams Tabor College 108.0
Dorian Cowart Jr South Dakota Mines 106.5
Joseph Rosiecki Hartwick 105.0
Tyrin Williams Hocking Hills CC 105.0
E’Montie Dears Methodist University 104.5
Davonte Lynch New Highlands University 102.5
Cochise Jones 99.5
Yusuf Muhammad Albany State 98.5
Ruben Lawhorn Livingstone college 96.5
Tyler Haddock UAB 93.0

BENH PRESS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BP
Wayne Adams Tabor College 26
Yusuf Muhammad Albany State 21
Joseph Lewis Greensboro College 19
J’Veyon Browning University Of Northern Iowa 18
Joseph Rosiecki Hartwick 17
Sean Roth East stroudsburg University 17
Diantae Thomas Carson Newman 17
Dorian Cowart Jr South Dakota Mines 15
Davonte Lynch New Highlands University 15
Terrance Peters Houston Baptist 15
E’Montie Dears Methodist University 12
Tyrin Williams Hocking Hills CC 8
Ruben Lawhorn Livingstone college 5
Cochise Jones 2
Tyler Haddock UAB DNT

TRAZER

FIRST LAST COLLEGE TRAZER PTS TRAZER SPEED
Wayne Adams Tabor College 51 4.55
J’Veyon Browning University Of Northern Iowa 48 4.55
Dorian Cowart Jr South Dakota Mines 54 4.24
E’Montie Dears Methodist University 48 3.56
Tyler Haddock UAB 37 3.35
Cochise Jones 45 4.87
Ruben Lawhorn Livingstone college 41 3.29
Joseph Lewis Greensboro College 29 3.72
Davonte Lynch New Highlands University 47 3.60
Yusuf Muhammad Albany State 48 5.46
Terrance Peters Houston Baptist 50 3.85
Joseph Rosiecki Hartwick 54 3.70
Sean Roth East stroudsburg University 50 3.31
Diantae Thomas Carson Newman 53 4.68
Tyrin Williams Hocking Hills CC 47 4.00

40 YARD DASH INCLUDING SPLITS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 10 20 40 HAND
John Franklin III Florida Atlantic University 1.58 2.64 4.44 4.32
Jesse Zubik Washington & Jefferson College 1.48 2.56 4.46 4.41
Dorren Miller Carson Newman 1.56 2.65 4.50 4.44
Krondis Larry Samford University 1.56 2.63 4.54 4.47
Shawn Mitchell Otterbein University 1.59 2.64 4.54 4.53
James Mitchell Florida Tech 1.69 2.71 4.56 4.48
Matt Sewall Bryant University 1.51 2.60 4.56 4.44
Ja’Juan Story TCU 1.60 2.63 4.57 4.47
Thomas Koenig The College of New Jersey 1.56 2.65 4.57 4.53
Grant Kimberlin Harding University 1.62 2.68 4.57 4.50
Mack Green Albany State University 1.55 2.66 4.61 4.50
Tre Hobbs Dakota Wesleyan university 1.59 2.69 4.62 4.56
Cameron Bailey Eastern Kentucky University 1.57 2.66 4.63 4.53
Morris Williams II Emporia State University 1.66 2.75 4.64 4.50
Tra Chandler UNC Pembroke 1.60 2.70 4.64 4.60
Raymond Guyton Augsburg University 1.63 2.70 4.66 4.59
D.J. Myers Midwestern State University 1.59 2.72 4.69 4.63
Jawad Chisholm Western Connecticut State University 1.63 2.74 4.70 4.63
Prince Hepburn Florida institute of technology 1.63 2.75 4.70 4.68
Kendall Thomas Southern conneticutt state university 1.69 2.79 4.72 4.63
Lexus Jackson University of St. Francis Illinois 1.69 2.80 4.73 4.57
Jerryl Yarbrough Midwestern State University 1.64 2.75 4.74 4.59
Demetrius Harper Coe College 1.58 2.71 4.74 4.66
Wesley Lewis Houston Baptist 1.67 2.79 4.75 4.62
Tyler Ambush Bethany College 1.67 2.79 4.76 4.69
Brendan Flaherty Holy Cross 1.67 2.79 4.77 4.72
Montero DuBose Bethel College 1.65 2.77 4.79 4.66
Tityus Mitchell Eastern Illinois University 1.63 2.78 4.82 4.78
Prince Block 1.68 2.81 4.82 4.77
Ethan Fry Houston Baptist University 1.66 2.81 4.83 4.72
Johnathon Parks Arizona Christian University 1.67 2.82 4.85 4.69
Chris Morley University of Memphis 1.66 2.83 4.85 4.71
Myles Bennett Averett University 1.73 2.84 4.86 4.81
Brandon Sampson Midwestern state University 1.68 2.83 4.89 4.82
Walter Vance Limestone University 1.76 2.90 4.92 4.88
Hansley Fleurejus Antelope Valley College/ Adams State Univ 1.72 2.89 4.93 4.87
Klysmann Afonso Worcester State University 1.70 2.86 4.93 4.84
Dwiuan White University of West Alabama DNT DNT DNT DNT

VERTICAL JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE VERT
Tre Hobbs Dakota Wesleyan university 36.5″
Matt Sewall Bryant University 43.0
Grant Kimberlin Harding University 41.5
Shawn Mitchell Otterbein University 41.0
Cameron Bailey Eastern Kentucky University 40.0
Wesley Lewis Houston Baptist 40.0
Thomas Koenig The College of New Jersey 38.0
D.J. Myers Midwestern State University 38.0
Jesse Zubik Washington & Jefferson College 37.5
Ethan Fry Houston Baptist University 37.0
Lexus Jackson University of St. Francis Illinois 37.0
Krondis Larry Samford University 37.0
Ja’Juan Story TCU 37.0
Tra Chandler UNC Pembroke 36.5
Raymond Guyton Augsburg University 36.0
Montero DuBose Bethel College 35.5
James Mitchell Florida Tech 35.5
Morris Williams II Emporia State University 35.5
Jawad Chisholm Western Connecticut State University 35.0
Brendan Flaherty Holy Cross 35.0
Walter Vance Limestone University 35.0
Prince Hepburn Florida institute of technology 34.5
Chris Morley University of Memphis 34.5
Dorren Miller Carson Newman 34.0
Tityus Mitchell Eastern Illinois University 34.0
John Franklin III Florida Atlantic University 33.5
Kendall Thomas Southern conneticutt state university 33.5
Jerryl Yarbrough Midwestern State University 33.5
Prince Block 32.5
Myles Bennett Averett University 32.0
Johnathon Parks Arizona Christian University 31.5
Brandon Sampson Midwestern state University 31.5
Demetrius Harper Coe College 31.0
Tyler Ambush Bethany College 30.0
Hansley Fleurejus Antelope Valley College/ Adams State Univ 26.5
Klysmann Afonso Worcester State University DNT
Mack Green Albany State University DNT
Dwiuan White University of West Alabama DNT

3 CONE DRILL

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 3 CONE
Brendan Flaherty Holy Cross 6.78
Tre Hobbs Dakota Wesleyan university 6.81
Matt Sewall Bryant University 6.85
D.J. Myers Midwestern State University 6.90
Morris Williams II Emporia State University 6.93
Jesse Zubik Washington & Jefferson College 7.01
Lexus Jackson University of St. Francis Illinois 7.06
Tra Chandler UNC Pembroke 7.09
Jawad Chisholm Western Connecticut State University 7.10
Thomas Koenig The College of New Jersey 7.10
Ja’Juan Story TCU 7.12
Tyler Ambush Bethany College 7.13
Walter Vance Limestone University 7.13
Klysmann Afonso Worcester State University 7.14
Cameron Bailey Eastern Kentucky University 7.15
Jerryl Yarbrough Midwestern State University 7.18
Montero DuBose Bethel College 7.19
Shawn Mitchell Otterbein University 7.19
Mack Green Albany State University 7.22
Ethan Fry Houston Baptist University 7.23
Dorren Miller Carson Newman 7.23
Grant Kimberlin Harding University 7.25
Tityus Mitchell Eastern Illinois University 7.27
Krondis Larry Samford University 7.29
Prince Hepburn Florida institute of technology 7.32
Chris Morley University of Memphis 7.33
Myles Bennett Averett University 7.34
Raymond Guyton Augsburg University 7.34
Demetrius Harper Coe College 7.41
Brandon Sampson Midwestern state University 7.44
Johnathon Parks Arizona Christian University 7.45
Kendall Thomas Southern conneticutt state university 7.47
Wesley Lewis Houston Baptist 7.50
Prince Block 7.65
James Mitchell Florida Tech 7.69
Hansley Fleurejus Antelope Valley College/ Adams State Univ 7.97
John Franklin III Florida Atlantic University DNT
Dwiuan White University of West Alabama DNT

PRO AGILITY

FIRST LAST COLLEGE PRO
Matt Sewall Bryant University 4.16
Jesse Zubik Washington & Jefferson College 4.16
D.J. Myers Midwestern State University 4.18
Tre Hobbs Dakota Wesleyan university 4.23
Shawn Mitchell Otterbein University 4.23
Tra Chandler UNC Pembroke 4.25
Brendan Flaherty Holy Cross 4.27
Grant Kimberlin Harding University 4.27
Krondis Larry Samford University 4.27
Myles Bennett Averett University 4.30
Jerryl Yarbrough Midwestern State University 4.31
Montero DuBose Bethel College 4.33
Dorren Miller Carson Newman 4.33
Mack Green Albany State University 4.37
Raymond Guyton Augsburg University 4.37
Ja’Juan Story TCU 4.37
Tyler Ambush Bethany College 4.38
Ethan Fry Houston Baptist University 4.38
Chris Morley University of Memphis 4.38
Prince Block 4.43
Thomas Koenig The College of New Jersey 4.43
Cameron Bailey Eastern Kentucky University 4.44
Kendall Thomas Southern conneticutt state university 4.44
Lexus Jackson University of St. Francis Illinois 4.45
Morris Williams II Emporia State University 4.45
Jawad Chisholm Western Connecticut State University 4.48
Brandon Sampson Midwestern state University 4.49
Johnathon Parks Arizona Christian University 4.51
Walter Vance Limestone University 4.54
Demetrius Harper Coe College 4.56
John Franklin III Florida Atlantic University 4.57
Klysmann Afonso Worcester State University 4.58
Hansley Fleurejus Antelope Valley College/ Adams State Univ 4.58
Prince Hepburn Florida institute of technology 4.58
James Mitchell Florida Tech 4.60
Tityus Mitchell Eastern Illinois University 4.61
Wesley Lewis Houston Baptist 4.63
Dwiuan White University of West Alabama DNT

BROAD JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BJ
Cameron Bailey Eastern Kentucky University 126″
James Mitchell Florida Tech 125.5″
Grant Kimberlin Harding University 123″
John Franklin III Florida Atlantic University 122″
Shawn Mitchell Otterbein University 122.5″
Dorren Miller Carson Newman 121″
Matt Sewall Bryant University 121.5″
Ja’Juan Story TCU 121.5″
Walter Vance Limestone University 120″
Wesley Lewis Houston Baptist 120.0″
Lexus Jackson University of St. Francis Illinois 119″
Tre Hobbs Dakota Wesleyan university 119.5″
Jerryl Yarbrough Midwestern State University 119.5″
D.J. Myers Midwestern State University 118″
Thomas Koenig The College of New Jersey 117″
Jesse Zubik Washington & Jefferson College 117″
Jawad Chisholm Western Connecticut State University 117.5″
Ethan Fry Houston Baptist University 115″
Krondis Larry Samford University 115.5″
Brendan Flaherty Holy Cross 114″
Tityus Mitchell Eastern Illinois University 114′
Raymond Guyton Augsburg University 114.5″
Prince Hepburn Florida institute of technology 113″
Morris Williams II Emporia State University 113″
Johnathon Parks Arizona Christian University 113.5″
Prince Block 112″
Kendall Thomas Southern conneticutt state university 112″
Brandon Sampson Midwestern state University 110″
Tra Chandler UNC Pembroke 109″
Demetrius Harper Coe College 109″
Montero DuBose Bethel College 109.5″
Klysmann Afonso Worcester State University 108.5″
Myles Bennett Averett University 106″
Tyler Ambush Bethany College 105″
Chris Morley University of Memphis 105″
Mack Green Albany State University 104.5″
Hansley Fleurejus Antelope Valley College/ Adams State Univ 97.5″
Dwiuan White University of West Alabama DNT

BENCH PRESS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BP
Cameron Bailey Eastern Kentucky University 18
Tyler Ambush Bethany College 17
Ja’Juan Story TCU 17
Brendan Flaherty Holy Cross 16
Montero DuBose Bethel College 15
Klysmann Afonso Worcester State University 14
Thomas Koenig The College of New Jersey 14
Wesley Lewis Houston Baptist 14
Dorren Miller Carson Newman 14
James Mitchell Florida Tech 10
Brandon Sampson Midwestern state University 10
Morris Williams II Emporia State University 10
Hansley Fleurejus Antelope Valley College/ Adams State Univ 9
Shawn Mitchell Otterbein University 9
Matt Sewall Bryant University 8
Kendall Thomas Southern conneticutt state university 8
Demetrius Harper Coe College 6
Walter Vance Limestone University 5
Jerryl Yarbrough Midwestern State University 5
Jawad Chisholm Western Connecticut State University 4
Grant Kimberlin Harding University 4
D.J. Myers Midwestern State University 4
Myles Bennett Averett University 3
Tityus Mitchell Eastern Illinois University 2
Prince Hepburn Florida institute of technology 1
Prince Block DNT
Tra Chandler UNC Pembroke DNT
John Franklin III Florida Atlantic University DNT
Ethan Fry Houston Baptist University DNT
Mack Green Albany State University DNT
Raymond Guyton Augsburg University DNT
Tre Hobbs Dakota Wesleyan university DNT
Lexus Jackson University of St. Francis Illinois DNT
Krondis Larry Samford University DNT
Chris Morley University of Memphis DNT
Johnathon Parks Arizona Christian University DNT
Dwiuan White University of West Alabama DNT
Jesse Zubik Washington & Jefferson College DNT

TRAZER

FIRST LAST COLLEGE TRAZER Pts TRAZER Speed
Brendan Flaherty Holy Cross 64 5.03
Shawn Mitchell Otterbein University 59 4.60
Prince Block 57 3.67
Myles Bennett Averett University 56 4.02
D.J. Myers Midwestern State University 55 3.88
Jesse Zubik Washington & Jefferson College 55 3.95
Montero DuBose Bethel College 52 3.75
Ethan Fry Houston Baptist University 52 3.62
Tyler Ambush Bethany College 49 4.13
Grant Kimberlin Harding University 49 3.66
Kendall Thomas Southern conneticutt state university 49 3.56
Jerryl Yarbrough Midwestern State University 49 3.60
Mack Green Albany State University 47 3.23
Morris Williams II Emporia State University 47 3.22
Cameron Bailey Eastern Kentucky University 46 3.10
Hansley Fleurejus Antelope Valley College/ Adams State Univ 46 4.25
Thomas Koenig The College of New Jersey 46 3.60
Tra Chandler UNC Pembroke 45 3.84
Lexus Jackson University of St. Francis Illinois 45 3.59
James Mitchell Florida Tech 45 3.73
Chris Morley University of Memphis 42 3.64
Prince Hepburn Florida institute of technology 41 3.13
Ja’Juan Story TCU 41 3.26
Tityus Mitchell Eastern Illinois University 39 3.85
Tre Hobbs Dakota Wesleyan university 38 5.35
Johnathon Parks Arizona Christian University 34 2.84
Jawad Chisholm Western Connecticut State University 32 2.76
John Franklin III Florida Atlantic University DNT DNT
Raymond Guyton Augsburg University DNT DNT
Demetrius Harper Coe College DNT DNT
Krondis Larry Samford University DNT DNT
Wesley Lewis Houston Baptist DNT DNT
Dorren Miller Carson Newman DNT DNT
Brandon Sampson Midwestern state University DNT DNT
Matt Sewall Bryant University DNT DNT
Walter Vance Limestone University DNT DNT
Dwiuan White University of West Alabama DNT DNT
Klysmann Afonso Worcester State University DNT DNT

40 YARD DASH INCLUDING SPLITS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 10 20 40 HAND
Lance Felder Lincoln University 1.73 2.88 4.92 4.81
Dominik Givens Olivet College 1.66 2.80 4.97 4.91
Fabian Jefferson Limestone College & Newberry College 1.70 2.84 4.80 5.03
Logan Larson Southeast Missouri State 1.78 2.94 4.99 4.88
Desmond Noird Florida A&M University 1.79 2.96 5.07 4.94
Cooper Schroeder Alderson Broaddus University 1.72 2.87 4.97 4.91
Ahmad Smith Henderson State University 1.75 2.85 4.83 4.69
Dimitrios Jr. Tsesmetzis Western Connecticut State 1.92 3.08 5.14 5.03

VERTICAL JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE VERT
Ahmad Smith Henderson State University 37.0
Cooper Schroeder Alderson Broaddus University 36.5
Lance Felder Lincoln University 36.0
Logan Larson Southeast Missouri State 32.5
Dominik Givens Olivet College 31.5
Dimitrios Jr. Tsesmetzis Western Connecticut State 30.0
Desmond Noird Florida A&M University 27.5
Fabian Jefferson Limestone College & Newberry College DNT

3 CONE DRILL

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 3 CONE
Desmond Noird Florida A&M University 7.30
Cooper Schroeder Alderson Broaddus University 7.45
Dimitrios Jr. Tsesmetzis Western Connecticut State 7.48
Logan Larson Southeast Missouri State 7.56
Dominik Givens Olivet College 7.78
Lance Felder Lincoln University 7.84
Ahmad Smith Henderson State University 7.95
Fabian Jefferson Limestone College & Newberry College 8.21

PRO AGILITY

FIRST LAST COLLEGE PRO
Desmond Noird Florida A&M University 4.48
Dimitrios Jr. Tsesmetzis Western Connecticut State 4.48
Logan Larson Southeast Missouri State 4.59
Lance Felder Lincoln University 4.59
Cooper Schroeder Alderson Broaddus University 4.62
Ahmad Smith Henderson State University 4.69
Dominik Givens Olivet College 4.71
Fabian Jefferson Limestone College & Newberry College DNT

BROAD JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BJ
Cooper Schroeder Alderson Broaddus University 123″
Ahmad Smith Henderson State University 118″
Lance Felder Lincoln University 115″
Desmond Noird Florida A&M University 111″
Dimitrios Jr. Tsesmetzis Western Connecticut State 111″
Dominik Givens Olivet College 108″
Logan Larson Southeast Missouri State 103″
Fabian Jefferson Limestone College & Newberry College DNT

BENH PRESS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BP
Ahmad Smith Henderson State University 24
Logan Larson Southeast Missouri State 23
Cooper Schroeder Alderson Broaddus University 21
Lance Felder Lincoln University 19
Fabian Jefferson Limestone College & Newberry College 16
Dominik Givens Olivet College 14
Desmond Noird Florida A&M University 13
Dimitrios Jr. Tsesmetzis Western Connecticut State 13

TRAZER

FIRST LAST COLLEGE TRAZER Pts TRAZER Speed
Dominik Givens Olivet College 58 4.25
Cooper Schroeder Alderson Broaddus University 52 3.93
Dimitrios Jr. Tsesmetzis Western Connecticut State 50 4.03
Logan Larson Southeast Missouri State 49 3.50
Desmond Noird Florida A&M University 47 4.11
Ahmad Smith Henderson State University 42 3.28
Lance Felder Lincoln University DNT DNT
Fabian Jefferson Limestone College & Newberry College DNT DNT

40 YARD DASH INCLUDING SPLITS

POS. | FIRST LAST | # 10 20 40
DL Zack Hadorn 106 1.65 2.80 4.85
DL Ross Lurten 128 1.68 2.80 4.94
DL Tevin Lawson 123 1.75 2.95 5.02
DL Yav Mitogo 190 1.69 2.87 5.10
DL Hadji Gaylord 124 1.76 2.93 5.11
DL Robert Greathouse 122 1.74 2.92 5.13
DL Forrest Lurten 127 1.71 2.90 5.13
DL Durval Queiroz Neto 195 1.77 2.98 5.14
DL Alveno Matthews 177 1.81 3.03 5.32
DL Marcus Jeter 175 1.86 3.14 5.55

VERTICAL JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE VERT
Tevin Lawson Nicholls State 29.0
Zack Hadorn Saginaw Valley State 37.0
Durval Queiroz Neto Brazil 31.5
Alveno Matthews Ferrum College 25.5
Ross Lurten 37.5
Hadji Gaylord Norfolk State 28.5
Marcus Jeter Ferrum College 24.5
Robert Greathouse Southeastern University 26.0
Forrest Lurten 32.0
Yav Mitogo Ferris State 29.0

3 CONE DRILL

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 3 CONE
Tevin Lawson Nicholls State 7.63
Zack Hadorn Saginaw Valley State 7.65
Durval Queiroz Neto Brazil 7.72
Alveno Matthews Ferrum College 7.88
Ross Lurten 7.89
Hadji Gaylord Norfolk State 7.89
Marcus Jeter Ferrum College 8.22
Robert Greathouse Southeastern University 8.31
Forrest Lurten 8.51
Yav Mitogo Ferris State 8.72

PRO AGILITY

FIRST LAST COLLEGE PRO
Zack Hadorn Saginaw Valley State 4.72
Ross Lurten 4.72
Yav Mitogo Ferris State 4.75
Durval Queiroz Neto Brazil 4.78
Tevin Lawson Nicholls State 4.81
Hadji Gaylord Norfolk State 4.84
Marcus Jeter Ferrum College 4.94
Robert Greathouse Southeastern University 5.06
Alveno Matthews Ferrum College 5.13
Forrest Lurten 5.13

BROAD JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BJ
Ross Lurten 113.5″
Zack Hadorn Saginaw Valley State 112.5″
Tevin Lawson Nicholls State 109″
Yav Mitogo Ferris State 105.5″
Robert Greathouse Southeastern University 102.5″
Hadji Gaylord Norfolk State 100.5″
Durval Queiroz Neto Brazil 98
Forrest Lurten DNT
Alveno Matthews Ferrum College 95.5″
Marcus Jeter Ferrum College 90″

BENCH PRESS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BP
Zack Hadorn Saginaw Valley State 27
Marcus Jeter Ferrum College 25
Tevin Lawson Nicholls State 21
Ross Lurten 20
Yav Mitogo Ferris State 20
Forrest Lurten 16
Robert Greathouse Southeastern University 16
Alveno Matthews Ferrum College 13
Hadji Gaylord Norfolk State 12
Durval Queiroz Neto Brazil 12

TRAZER

FIRST LAST COLLEGE TRAZER Pts TRAZER Speed
Tevin Lawson Nicholls State 54 3.85
Durval Queiroz Neto Brazil 53 3.38
Ross Lurten 46 4.88
Alveno Matthews Ferrum College 46 3.97
Zack Hadorn Saginaw Valley State 45 3.59
Marcus Jeter Ferrum College 43 3.77
Hadji Gaylord Norfolk State 39 3.36
Yav Mitogo Ferris State DNT DNT
Forrest Lurten DNT DNT
Robert Greathouse Southeastern University DNT DNT

40 YARD DASH INCLUDING SPLITS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 10 20 40
David Alvarez Limestone college 1.64 2.83 4.97
Jerminic Anthony Ottowa University 1.803 3.025 5.283
Dominic Barry Western New Mexico 1.693 2.829 4.922
Quadavis Battle University of West Florida 1.673 2.761 4.807
Jordan Burdue Bluffton University 1.766 2.935 5.093
Jonathan Dawson Ottawa University 1.696 2.87 5.04
Stacy Fogg 1.906 3.159 5.497
Mitchell Globe Trinity University 1.693 2.827 4.86
Dylan Hroncich Fairleigh Dickinson 1.874 3.178 5.601
Raheim Huskey Hampton University 1.689 2.858 4.931
Anthony Johnson Kent State / Texas Southern INJ INJ INJ
Donte Lynch New Highlands University 1.661 2.802 4.854
T.J. Matrascia Charleston WV 1.715 2.835 4.866
Jeremiah Mitchell Austin Peay 1.689 2.809 4.853
Evan Patrick Limestone college 1.717 2.889 4.985
Semaj Robinson Midwestern State 1.778 2.884 4.978

VERTICAL JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE VERT
David Alvarez Limestone college 35.5
Jerminic Anthony Ottowa University 30.0
Dominic Barry Western New Mexico 35.0
Quadavis Battle university of west florida 34.0
Jordan Burdue Bluffton University 31.5
Jonathan Dawson Ottawa University 32.0
Stacy Fogg 25.0
Mitchell Globe Trinity University 32.0
Dylan Hroncich Fairleigh Dickinson DNT
Raheim Huskey Hampton University 31.5
Anthony Johnson Kent State / Texas Southern INJ
Donte Lynch New Highlands University 33.5
T.J. Matrascia Charleston WV 32.5
Jeremiah Mitchell Austin Peay 34.5
Evan Patrick Limestone college 32.5
Semaj Robinson Midwestern State 35.5

3 CONE DRILL

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 3 CONE
David Alvarez Limestone college 7.15
Jerminic Anthony Ottowa University 8.14
Dominic Barry Western New Mexico 7.39
Quadavis Battle university of west florida 7.27
Jordan Burdue Bluffton University 7.25
Jonathan Dawson Ottawa University 7.45
Stacy Fogg 7.90
Mitchell Globe Trinity University 7.63
Dylan Hroncich Fairleigh Dickinson University DNT
Raheim Huskey Hampton University 7.25
Anthony Johnson Kent State / Texas Southern INJ
Donte Lynch New Highlands University 7.28
T.J. Matrascia Charleston WV 7.44
Jeremiah Mitchell Austin Peay 7.12
Evan Patrick Limestone college 7.59
Semaj Robinson Midwestern State 7.75

PRO AGILITY

FIRST LAST COLLEGE PRO
David Alvarez Limestone college 4.59
Jerminic Anthony Ottowa University 4.72
Dominic Barry Western New Mexico 4.59
Quadavis Battle university of west florida 4.35
Jordan Burdue Bluffton University 4.56
Jonathan Dawson Ottawa University 4.53
Stacy Fogg 4.84
Mitchell Globe Trinity University 4.62
Dylan Hroncich Fairleigh Dickinson University DNT
Raheim Huskey Hampton University 4.35
Anthony Johnson Kent State / Texas Southern 4.75
Donte Lynch New Highlands University 4.56
T.J. Matrascia Charleston WV 4.44
Jeremiah Mitchell Austin Peay 4.29
Evan Patrick Limestone college 4.60
Semaj Robinson Midwestern State 4.66

BROAD JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BJ
David Alvarez Limestone college 113″
Jerminic Anthony Ottowa University 106″
Dominic Barry Western New Mexico 106.5″
Quadavis Battle university of west florida 117″
Jordan Burdue Bluffton University 107″
Jonathan Dawson Ottawa University 109″
Stacy Fogg 90.5″
Mitchell Globe Trinity University 113″
Dylan Hroncich Fairleigh Dickinson University DNT
Raheim Huskey Hampton University 106.5″
Anthony Johnson Kent State / Texas Southern INJ
Donte Lynch New Highlands University 101.5″
T.J. Matrascia Charleston WV 109.5″
Jeremiah Mitchell Austin Peay 115.5″
Evan Patrick Limestone college 114.5″
Semaj Robinson Midwestern State 109″

BENCH PRESS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BP
Dominic Barry Western New Mexico 23
T.J. Matrascia Charleston WV 23
Jordan Burdue Bluffton University 20
Semaj Robinson Midwestern State 20
Evan Patrick Limestone college 19
Mitchell Globe Trinity University 17
Jeremiah Mitchell Austin Peay 17
David Alvarez Limestone college 16
Donte Lynch New Highlands University 12
Stacy Fogg 9
Raheim Huskey Hampton University 4
Quadavis Battle university of west florida 1
Anthony Johnson Kent State / Texas Southern INJ
Jerminic Anthony Ottowa University DNT
Jonathan Dawson Ottawa University DNT
Dylan Hroncich Fairleigh Dickinson University DNT

TRAZER

FIRST LAST COLLEGE TRAZER Pts TRAZER Speed
T.J. Matrascia Charleston WV 55 3.57
Evan Patrick Limestone college 53 4.73
Mitchell Globe Trinity University 51 4.74
Jordan Burdue Bluffton University 45 4.71
Jeremiah Mitchell Austin Peay 45 3.57
Semaj Robinson Midwestern State 44 4.28
Stacy Fogg 41 3.69
Jerminic Anthony Ottowa University 40 4.25
Quadavis Battle university of west florida 40 3.51
Raheim Huskey Hampton University 38 2.97
Anthony Johnson Kent State / Texas Southern INJ INJ
David Alvarez Limestone college DNT DNT
Dominic Barry Western New Mexico DNT DNT
Jonathan Dawson Ottawa University DNT DNT
Dylan Hroncich Fairleigh Dickinson University DNT DNT
Donte Lynch New Highlands University DNT DNT

40 YARD DASH INCLUDING SPLITS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 10 20 40
Justin Williams Hampton University 1.62 2.65 4.48
Joey Felder limestone College 1.55 2.64 4.55
Jarrod Cann Central Connecticut State University 1.56 2.64 4.56
Eldin Anu Robert Morris 1.65 2.69 4.58
Jules Dornevil Florida A & M University 1.60 2.70 4.60
Mark Myers jr Southeastern University 1.58 2.68 4.62
Omar Pierre-Louis Southeast Missouri State University 1.60 2.69 4.63
Axel Ofori University of maine 1.56 2.67 4.64
Reginald Warren jr Rend lake college/ shorter university 1.66 2.71 4.66
Adehkeem Brown Clemson, University of West Alabama 1.60 2.71 4.67
Arthur King University of St. Francis Illinois 1.69 2.75 4.68
Kris Brown University of Mary Hardin-Baylor 1.66 2.76 4.69
Keenan Savage Missouri Baptist University 1.64 2.72 4.71
Titus Williams Limestone College 1.62 2.72 4.74
Tyler Stewart Carson Newman University 1.69 2.80 4.75
Sean Kelley Tabor college 1.63 2.73 4.77
Nick Tripp Northwood University 1.61 2.74 4.77
Nick Scott Albany State University 1.65 2.79 4.78
Michael Smith jr State University of New York College at Buffalo 1.43 2.63 4.80
Davin Collins Becker College 1.62 2.76 4.81
Michael Davis Delaware State University 1.64 2.77 4.81
Myles Edmonds Clarion University 1.71 2.85 4.84
Lionel Williams Northwestern state 1.62 2.79 4.85
Daniel Peterson Mesa CC/University of Idaho 1.70 2.83 4.91
Shyheim Simpson Methodist University 1.77 2.90 4.92
Brad Bradley Jr. Virginia State University 1.71 2.87 4.93
Keith Turner Faulkner University 1.73 2.89 4.95
John DePalma Alfred University 1.66 2.85 4.96
Derrick Curry Mckendree University 1.73 2.88 4.98
Desmond Brown Quincy university 1.71 2.90 4.98
Nnamdi Nwaigwe Wagner College 1.78 2.95 5.04
Trey Garvey Western Illinois University 1.80 2.99 5.24
Luis Lopez 1.89 3.16 5.42
Jalen Spencer University of West Florida DNT DNT DNT

VERTICAL JUMP

Titus Williams Limestone College 41.5
Omar Pierre-Louis Southeast Missouri State University 40.0
Adehkeem Brown Clemson, University of West Alabama 39.0
Keenan Savage Missouri Baptist University 38.5
Nick Scott Albany State University 38.5
Jarrod Cann Central Connecticut State University 38.0
Tyler Stewart Carson Newman University 38.0
Nick Tripp Northwood University 37.5
Jules Dornevil Florida A & M University 37.0
Axel Ofori University of maine 37.0
Eldin Anu Robert Morris 36.5
Jalen Spencer University of West Florida 36.5
Justin Williams Hampton University 36.5
Kris Brown University of Mary Hardin-Baylor 35.5
Joey Felder limestone College 35.0
Sean Kelley Tabor college 35.0
Mark Myers jr Southeastern University 34.5
Nnamdi Nwaigwe Wagner College 34.5
Keith Turner Faulkner University 34.5
John DePalma Alfred University 33.5
Michael Davis Delaware State University 33.0
Lionel Williams Northwestern state 33.0
Desmond Brown Quincy university 32.5
Davin Collins Becker College 32.5
Shyheim Simpson Methodist University 32.5
Myles Edmonds Clarion University 32.0
Arthur King University of St. Francis Illinois 31.5
Trey Garvey Western Illinois University 30.5
Daniel Peterson Mesa CC/University of Idaho 29.0
Derrick Curry Mckendree University 28.0
Luis Lopez 28.0
Reginald Warren jr Rend lake college/ shorter university 28.0
Brad Bradley Jr. Virginia State University 27.5
Michael Smith jr State University of New York College at Buffalo 27.5

3 CONE DRILL

FIRST LAST COLLEGE 3 CONE
Axel Ofori University of maine 6.94
Sean Kelley Tabor college 7.03
Kris Brown Clemson, University of West Alabama 7.12
Adehkeem Brown University of Mary Hardin-Baylor 7.13
Arthur King University of St. Francis Illinois 7.13
Myles Edmonds Clarion University 7.14
John DePalma Alfred University 7.20
Brad Bradley Jr. Virginia State University 7.26
Keenan Savage Missouri Baptist University 7.26
Tyler Stewart Carson Newman University 7.26
Eldin Anu Robert Morris 7.27
Daniel Peterson Mesa CC/University of Idaho 7.27
Omar Pierre-Louis Southeast Missouri State University 7.27
Titus Williams Limestone College 7.27
Jalen Spencer University of West Florida 7.33
Justin Williams Hampton University 7.35
Jules Dornevil Florida A & M University 7.36
Nick Scott Albany State University 7.37
Shyheim Simpson Methodist University 7.38
Jarrod Cann Central Connecticut State University 7.39
Nnamdi Nwaigwe Wagner College 7.45
Lionel Williams Northwestern State 7.45
Trey Garvey Western Illinois University 7.51
Derrick Curry Mckendree University 7.52
Michael Davis Delaware State University 7.52
Davin Collins Becker College 7.53
Desmond Brown Quincy university 7.57
Joey Felder limestone College 7.62
Keith Turner Faulkner University 7.64
Reginald Warren jr Rend lake college/ shorter university 7.87
Luis Lopez 8.12
Michael Smith jr State University of New York College at Buffalo 8.44
Mark Myers jr Southeastern University DNT
Nick Tripp Northwood University DNT

PRO AGILITY

FIRST LAST COLLEGE PRO
Axel Ofori University of maine 4.16
Kris Brown Clemson, University of West Alabama 4.17
Sean Kelley Tabor college 4.19
Mark Myers jr Southeastern University 4.24
Keenan Savage Missouri Baptist University 4.26
Arthur King University of St. Francis Illinois 4.29
Omar Pierre-Louis Southeast Missouri State University 4.29
Tyler Stewart Carson Newman University 4.29
Jalen Spencer University of West Florida 4.31
Desmond Brown University of Mary Hardin-Baylor 4.33
Trey Garvey Western Illinois University 4.35
Titus Williams Limestone College 4.36
Myles Edmonds Clarion University 4.38
Adehkeem Brown Quincy university 4.39
Eldin Anu Robert Morris 4.40
Davin Collins Becker College 4.43
Jules Dornevil Florida A & M University 4.44
Shyheim Simpson Methodist University 4.44
Jarrod Cann Central Connecticut State University 4.46
Daniel Peterson Mesa CC/University of Idaho 4.46
Brad Bradley Jr. Virginia State University 4.47
Michael Davis Delaware State University 4.47
John DePalma Alfred University 4.47
Joey Felder limestone College 4.47
Nnamdi Nwaigwe Wagner College 4.49
Keith Turner Faulkner University 4.53
Justin Williams Hampton University 4.56
Nick Scott Albany State University 4.57
Reginald Warren jr Rend lake college/ shorter university 4.58
Lionel Williams Northwestern State 4.63
Derrick Curry Mckendree University 4.66
Luis Lopez 4.87
Michael Smith jr State University of New York College at Buffalo 4.96
Nick Tripp Northwood University DNT

BROAD JUMP

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BJ
Adehkeem Brown Clemson, University of West Alabama 129
Titus Williams Limestone College 125.5
Mark Myers jr Southeastern University 124.5
Tyler Stewart Carson Newman University 122
Jalen Spencer University of West Florida 119.5
Justin Williams Hampton University 119
Kris Brown University of Mary Hardin-Baylor 118.5
Jarrod Cann Central Connecticut State University 118.5
Jules Dornevil Florida A & M University 118
Joey Felder limestone College 117
Desmond Brown Quincy university 116
Eldin Anu Robert Morris 115.5
Omar Pierre-Louis Southeast Missouri State University 115.5
Arthur King University of St. Francis Illinois 115
Keenan Savage Missouri Baptist University 114
Axel Ofori University of maine 113.5
Michael Davis Delaware State University 113
Myles Edmonds Clarion University 112
Sean Kelley Tabor college 112
Nick Scott Albany State University 112
Shyheim Simpson Methodist University 112
Nick Tripp Northwood University 112
Keith Turner Faulkner University 111
Davin Collins Becker College 110
John DePalma Alfred University 110
Nnamdi Nwaigwe Wagner College 110
Daniel Peterson Mesa CC/University of Idaho 109.5
Trey Garvey Western Illinois University 107
Reginald Warren jr Rend lake college/ shorter university 105.5
Lionel Williams Northwestern State 105.5
Derrick Curry Mckendree University 104
Brad Bradley Jr. Virginia State University 103
Luis Lopez 98
Michael Smith jr State University of New York College at Buffalo 93.5

BENCH PRESS

FIRST LAST COLLEGE BP
Nick Scott Albany State University 21
Tyler Stewart Carson Newman University 20
John DePalma Alfred University 19
Kris Brown Clemson, University of West Alabama 18
Joey Felder limestone College 18
Davin Collins Becker College 16
Michael Davis Delaware State University 16
Keenan Savage Missouri Baptist University 15
Nick Tripp Northwood University 15
Justin Williams Hampton University 15
Jules Dornevil Florida A & M University 14
Desmond Brown University of Mary Hardin-Baylor 13
Jalen Spencer University of West Florida 13
Nnamdi Nwaigwe Wagner College 11
Daniel Peterson Mesa CC/University of Idaho 11
Omar Pierre-Louis Southeast Missouri State University 11
Myles Edmonds Clarion University 10
Arthur King University of St. Francis Illinois 10
Eldin Anu Robert Morris 9
Axel Ofori University of maine 9
Adehkeem Brown Quincy university 8
Sean Kelley Tabor college 7
Lionel Williams Northwestern State 7
Derrick Curry Mckendree University 5
Michael Smith jr State University of New York College at Buffalo 5
Reginald Warren jr Rend lake college/ shorter university 4
Brad Bradley Jr. Virginia State University 3
Trey Garvey Western Illinois University 3
Shyheim Simpson Methodist University 2
Jarrod Cann Central Connecticut State University DNT
Luis Lopez DNT
Mark Myers jr Southeastern University DNT
Keith Turner Faulkner University DNT
Titus Williams Limestone College DNT

TRAZER

FIRST LAST COLLEGE TRAZER Pts TRAZER Speed
Trey Garvey Western Illinois University 57 4.79
Sean Kelley Tabor college 56 4.31
Luis Lopez 55 4.40
Axel Ofori University of maine 55 3.88
Shyheim Simpson Methodist University 55 4.82
Kris Brown Clemson, University of West Alabama 54 4.68
Davin Collins Becker College 54 4.35
Keenan Savage Missouri Baptist University 54 4.32
Tyler Stewart Carson Newman University 53 4.47
Nick Tripp Northwood University 53 3.66
Arthur King University of St. Francis Illinois 52 3.85
Jarrod Cann Central Connecticut State University 51 3.76
Reginald Warren jr Rend lake college/ shorter university 51 3.66
Brad Bradley Jr. Virginia State University 49 2.42
Desmond Brown University of Mary Hardin-Baylor 47 4.59
Jules Dornevil Florida A & M University 46 4.87
Daniel Peterson Mesa CC/University of Idaho 46 4.93
Michael Smith jr State University of New York College at Buffalo 46 3.03
John DePalma Alfred University 45 4.35
Myles Edmonds Clarion University 45 4.04
Keith Turner Faulkner University 45 4.02
Omar Pierre-Louis Southeast Missouri State University 44 3.93
Jalen Spencer University of West Florida 44 3.87
Adehkeem Brown Quincy university 40 3.22
Derrick Curry Mckendree University 40 3.13
Nnamdi Nwaigwe Wagner College 39 3.95
Eldin Anu Robert Morris 36 3.68
Justin Williams Hampton University 30 4.21
Michael Davis Delaware State University DNT DNT
Joey Felder limestone College DNT DNT
Mark Myers jr Southeastern University DNT DNT
Nick Scott Albany State University DNT DNT
Titus Williams Limestone College DNT DNT
Lionel Williams Northwestern State DNT DNT

COMING SOON!




%d bloggers like this: