2023 National Scouting Combine Division III Watch List

COLLEGEPOS#NAMEHTWT
AlleghenyQB12Jack Johnson6030195
AugsburgWR11Dominic Smith6030185
AuroraOL (T)76Chris Toth6060325
AuroraCB2Ernesto Ramirez6000170
AuroraQB9Josh Swanson6020200
AverettQB4Bryce Jackson6000226
Baldwin WallaceRB34Jon Murray Jr.6010195
Benedictine (IL)WR0Deandre Holliday6020155
Benedictine (IL)RB30Gregory Hoard5080170
Benedictine (IL)QB7Tyler Jarnagin6020210
Bethel (MN)WR2Joey Kidder6030210
Bethel (MN)QB9Jaran Roste6040220
Bethel (MN)OL (G)73Travis Sinclair6050320
Bethel (MN)S21Nate Farm6010215
Birmingham So.RB7Jon Lewis5100194
BridgewaterP29Garrett Graves5110230
BrockportCB1Raylens Boutin5090180
Carnegie MellonRB21Tre Vasiliadis5110200
Carnegie MellonLB8Robert Coury5110205
Carroll (WI)WR84Austin Eichstaedt6040205
CatholicQB8Madden Lowe6000180
Central (IA)WR5Jeff Herbers6010190
Central (IA)WR13Ryan Neu5110175
Central (IA)RB8Jason Hopp6000230
Central (IA)RB4Isaiah Walk6010200
CentreDT69Oliver Hunter6030264
ChicagoRB11Nicholas D’Ambrose5090185
Crown (MN)QB11Jared Gilmore6030165
DeanWR1Mozes Mooney6000 
DeanQB16Nathan Cisco6030220
Delaware ValleyDE7Michael Nobile6000250
Delaware ValleyDE10Yusuf Aladinov5110225
Delaware ValleyDT9Anthony Nobile6000250
Delaware ValleyS6Blaine Netterman6020220
DubuqueCB2Tyler Geiman6010180
FDU-FlorhamWR8Connor Perez6010205
FDU-FlorhamDT6Kenny Hands5110230
George FoxQB11Haiden Schaan6010216
GreensboroQB2David Loughry II6030195
GreenvilleRB13Paul Garrett5090193
Grove CityWR3Scott Fraser6040200
GuilfordQB4Bailey Baker6020195
Gustavus AdolphusLB51Carson Dekam6030225
Hampden-SydneyQB11Tanner Bernard6020215
Hardin-SimmonsOL (G)55Boomer Warren5090260
Hardin-SimmonsOL (C)66Elias Berkel6000275
Hardin-SimmonsS9Davonte Nephew5110170
HartwickRB22Carlvin McDonald5080183
HeidelbergS2Griffin Pendry5100190
HopeQB13Chase Brown5100216
HopeS6Brady Howe6010201
Howard PayneQB10Landon McKinney6000215
HuntingdonQB6Landon Cotney6000190
IthacaK48Nicholas Bahamonde6010160
John CarrollWR14Brennan Fugh6000210
Johns HopkinsQB17Ryan Stevens6010185
Johns HopkinsWR6Quinn Revere6000190
Johns HopkinsOL (T)58JR Woods6030295
Johns HopkinsDE8Luke Schuermann6040240
Johns HopkinsRB30Spencer Uggla5110185
KeanCB1Kyeon Taylor6030200
LaGrangeTE85De’queze Fryer6020230
Lake ForestCB15Dante Esposito5090155
LinfieldOL (G)72Julien Sears6000275
LinfieldOL (C)71Matt Metcalf6020270
LinfieldDE44Travis Swanson6030250
MacalesterWR0Rex Desso6020180
MacalesterQB11Michael Nadeau6050220
Mary Hardin-BaylorQB17Kyle King6030220
Mary Hardin-BaylorOL (T)59Ethan Ruckman6030300
Mary Hardin-BaylorOL (C)61Jeffery Sims Jr.6000280
Merchant MarineOL (G)78Randy Ruple6000254
MethodistQB17Brandon Bullins6020200
MITLB36Paul Calvetti6000220
Mount UnionQB9Braxton Plunk6000180
Mount UnionWR6Wayne Ruby6010190
Mount UnionLB17Mason McMillen5110200
Mount UnionDT0Duke Hill5090275
MuhlenbergWR13Michael Feaster6000190
MuhlenbergCB23John Washington5090195
North Central (IL)QB5Luke Lehnen5110189
North Central (IL)RB8Ethan Greenfield5090213
North Central (IL)WR6DeAngelo Hardy6010202
North Central (IL)DE9Dan Gilroy6030259
Northwestern-St. PaulWR10Beau Burk6000170
Rochester (NY)RB1Daniel Papantonis5080185
RockfordQB1Jaelen Ray6020220
RockfordWR2Joey Owens6020200
Rose-HulmanOL (G)59Justin Pierson*6030305
RPIDT97Josh Cohen6030270
RPILB45Joe Deptula6010220
RPICB2C.J. Lyons6000190
Saint VincentQB18Brady Walker6020185
Salve ReginaRB23Joey Mauriello5080162
SpringfieldOL (T)75Lou Cocozza6030260
St. John FisherRB1Malachi Duvall5100200
St. John’sTE8Alex Larson6070240
St. John’sDT91Michael Wozniak6030255
SUNY CortlandWR4JJ Laap6010190
SUNY CortlandQB17Zac Boyes6000190
SUNY MaritimeQB8Steven Stassi6030215
SusquehannaTE86Michael Lefever6010207
SusquehannaK7Elijah Hoffman6000180
Trinity (Texas)OL (T)71John Hughes6050272
Trinity (Texas)OL (G)77Wyatt Bush6000300
Trinity (Texas)LB21Caleb Harmel6000218
Trinity (Texas)LB51Michael Jewett6010215
Trinity (Texas)P39Tyler Huettel5090200
UMass DartmouthRB1Marvens Jean6000225
UnionOL (T)79Tim Driscoll6070250
UrsinusQB14Jack Psenicska6000160
UticaWR22Nate Palmer5070160
UW-La CrosseS5Elijah Alt5100170
UW-StoutWR3Levy Hamer5100175
UW-WhitewaterLB45Ryan Liszka6010224
WabashQB2Liam Thompson6010198
WartburgLB47Antonio Santillan6000212
WashUQB17Matt Rush6000181
Westminster (PA)DE7Brayden Thimons6040235
WheatonRB30Giovanni Weeks6000205
WhitworthQB12Jaedyn Prewitt6050224
Wisconsin-StoutQB7Sean Borgerding6020200
WoosterQB9Mateo Renteria6000180
WoosterTE83Cole Hissong6020215
WoosterK92Lake Barrett5050155
WoosterP91Matt Pardi6010195
Worcester St.WR83Ke’Vaughn Davis6010175
Johns HopkinsWR11Artie Collins6010190
Washington & JeffersonRB3Ray Holmes  
AuroraRB8Jhe’Quay Chretin5100195
AugustanaDL8Chase Tatum6000225
Mary Hardin-BaylorWR84Jerry Day6020195
Washington & JeffersonDB2Drew Ehrlich6010185
Washington & JeffersonDL8Alex Keith6020225
Washington & JeffersonDB12Tyler Sabo6020200
Washington & JeffersonDB44Adam Rudzinski6020205
Washington & JeffersonOL53Leon Middleton6020280
Washington & JeffersonOL64Andrew Verscharen6030290
Washington & JeffersonOL75Steven Hussein6030290
Washington & JeffersonOL78Angelo Fratini6030285
Washington & JeffersonTE83Alexander Territ6040215
BethanyRB2Tre’Jour Owens5110215
BethanyDE5Jordan Aldridge6000225
BethanyTE8Tim Mickens6020211
Mary Hardin-BaylorWR7Kj Miller Jr5070170
UMass DartmouthQB6Dante Aviles-Santos6010180
UMass DartmouthWR5Angel Sanchez6000185
UMass DartmouthRB4Luis Gonzalez6010225
AuroraWR14Trey Madsen5100190
UW-River FallsDB5Aaron Borgerding6020190
UW-River FallsQB14Kaleb Blaha6020195
UW-OshKoshLB8Tory Jandrin6020225
UW-StoutS18Cannon Griner6010210
Mount UnionLB8Rossy Moore6020205
Mount UnionRB3Deandre Parker5090165

2023 National Scouting Combine

January 23rd-27th held at Grand Park Events Center in Westifled, IN. Ready to compete?
Lets Go!

National Scouting Combine Posts

2023 National Scouting Combine Division II Watch List

COLLEGEPOS#NAMEHTWTShepherdQB2Tyson Bagent6030210Bemidji StateQB Brandon Alt6020210Valdosta StateQB9Ivory Durham5110200Simon FraserQB2Brandon Niksich6050195Notre Dame FalconsQB18Chris Brimm6010210ShawQB12Torrin Campbell6020235Nebraska-KearneyQB2TJ Davis6030180HillsdaleQB13Luke Keller6030224Fort Hayes StateQB14Chance Fuller6030195Delta StateQB7Patrick Shegog5110200Colorado MinesQB10John...