2023 National Scouting Combine NAIA Watch List

COLLEGEPOS#NAMEHTWT
Arizona ChristianRB21Aidan Quinn5090195
Arizona ChristianQB10Tyler Duncan6000190
Arizona ChristianDB15Riley Tucker6000187
AvilaRB2Malik Nesbitt5010205
AvilaWR81Andrew Williams6040220
BenedictineWR9Reed Levi6040235
BenedictineQB5Garrett Kettle6040210
Bethany (Kansas)OL77Logan Vessar6010260
Bethel CollegeOL50Keegan Martin6010255
Bethel CollegeDB3Trey Palmer5010170
Bethel UniversityQB9Jaren Roste6040220
BluefieldWR5Jaquan Ebron6000172
Briar CliffDL91MJ Montgomery6020235
CarrollOL68Hunter Mecham6040285
CarrollRB3Duncan Kraft5011200
ClarkeOL55Jeremy Lennox6020260
ClarkeDL7Griffin Mulcahy6030245
ClarkeDB1Kenneth Spaight6000190
Culver-StocktonDB3Jahmar Bingham6010165
Culver-StocktonQB10Jase Orndorff6020210
Culver-StocktonDB32David Hernandez5011175
CumberlandLB12Champ Leddon6000200
Cumberlands (Kentucky)DL95Kendall Adams-Young5011305
Dakota WesleyanOL70TJ Benton6050305
Dickinson StateDL94Krew Mathern6030210
DoaneDL99Ty Barbazon5011210
DoaneRB5Frazzie Wynn5070188
DordtDL76Jessup Leakey6010270
Eastern OregonLB16Solo Taylor6020235
EvangelDL59Will Anoa’i5090310
EvangelDB7Athanie Leeviraphan6000192
GracelandLB18Tevin Cameron6000210
Grand ViewK/P95Nathan Hamilton6010163
HastingsLB33Tyler Pawloski5080175
Indiana WesleyanDL94Isaac Abeo6030235
JudsonWR0O’Vauntay Vickers6030210
Kansas WesleyanOL53Jarren Hightower6000290
Kansas WesleyanLB22Devante Gabriel5011225
KeiserDB2Sage Chen-Young5010182
Lawrence TechTE87CJ Thompson6050240
Louisana ChristianDB27D’Mario Weathersby6010200
MarianWR84Ben Stevens5011185
MarianLS46Peyton Knight6000205
Midamerica NazareneWR5Caleb Tanis6040205
MidlandOL64Moses Hicks IV6050275
MidlandDL44Trevor Havlovic6030250
Montana State (North)DB2Hunter Riley5011190
Montana TechRB24Blake Counts5011220
Montana TechWR6Trevor Hoffman6040205
Montana WesternQB7Jon Jund6010190
Montana WesternRB18Reese Neville6000205
Montana WesternWR5Trey Mounts5090165
Montana WesternOL71Noah Danielson6040275
Montana WesternDL99Tanner Harrell6010275
Montana WesternDB17Latrell McCutcheon6010180
MorningsideQB12Joe Dolincheck6010200
MorningsideWR2Caleb Schweigart5010170
MorningsideTE35Sione Tuifua6030240
MorningsideDB29Drew Bessey6010200
MorningsideDL17Weston Schultz6030240
MorningsideLB21Jalen Portis6010225
Northwestern (Iowa)WR1Cade Moser6050185
Northwestern (Iowa)DB5Noah Van’t Hof6020200
Olivet NazareneWR15Brian Jenkins6020195
Olivet NazareneOL58Terrian Rainey6040270
OttawaDB21Devin Johnston5010185
Peru StateDL99Devin Adams6020286
ReinhardtRB2Devyn Collins5070194
ReinhardtWR8Navarie Solomon6010197
ReinhardtOL72John Cano6010295
Rocky MountainDB2Ty Reynolds5010185
RooseveltRB6Ke’von Johnson5060162
Saint XavierRB23Amari Venerable5090200
Saint XavierDL92Jaleel Holloway6000250
Saint XavierDL99Payton Campbell6040275
Siena HeightsLB11Kole Murlin6030230
Southern OregonWR13Bryce Goggin6030210
SAGU (southwestern…)RB2Keaton Dudik5010185
SAGU (southwestern…)WR11Zackariah Johnson6020210
SAGU (southwestern…)DB1Isaac Gowdy5010169
Southwestern KansasWR0Keyshawn Jones5090170
Southwestern KansasLB44Josh Carter5010210
Southwestern KansasP89Gabriel Medrano6000180
St. AndrewsLB42Austin Hunt6000235
TaborDB23Gunnar Reiss5011190
Texas WesleyanTE0Charlie Simmons6030210
Texas WesleyanOL66Michael Bonner6030325
The College of IdahoOL74Ryan Halford6040275
The College of IdahoLB30Dylan Martinez6020210
The College of IdahoDB3Dorian Hardin6010185
UnionDL5Dayvon Moore6020220
UnionDL0Laron Mugashe6020435
Valley City StateRB24Justice Bice6030202
Valley City StateTE80Jacob Gottenborg6020213
Valley City StateOL70Sammy Trejo6010234
Valley City StateLB10Jahidi West5011200
WaldorfOL76Kade Kloster-Hodak6020315
WaldorfDB43Macoy Yeakel5010190
William PennOL54Dylan Wemer6020250

2023 National Scouting Combine

January 23rd-27th held at Grand Park Events Center in Westifled, IN. Ready to compete?
Lets Go!

National Scouting Combine Posts

2023 National Scouting Combine Division III Watch List

COLLEGEPOS#NAMEHTWTAlleghenyQB12Jack Johnson6030195AugsburgWR11Dominic Smith6030185AuroraOL (T)76Chris Toth6060325AuroraCB2Ernesto Ramirez6000170AuroraQB9Josh Swanson6020200AverettQB4Bryce Jackson6000226Baldwin WallaceRB34Jon Murray Jr.6010195Benedictine (IL)WR0Deandre Holliday6020155Benedictine (IL)RB30Gregory Hoard5080170Benedictine (IL)QB7Tyler Jarnagin6020210Bethel (MN)WR2Joey Kidder6030210Bethel (MN)QB9Jaran...

2023 National Scouting Combine Division II Watch List

COLLEGEPOS#NAMEHTWTShepherdQB2Tyson Bagent6030210Bemidji StateQB Brandon Alt6020210Valdosta StateQB9Ivory Durham5110200Simon FraserQB2Brandon Niksich6050195Notre Dame FalconsQB18Chris Brimm6010210ShawQB12Torrin Campbell6020235Nebraska-KearneyQB2TJ Davis6030180HillsdaleQB13Luke Keller6030224Fort Hayes StateQB14Chance Fuller6030195Delta StateQB7Patrick Shegog5110200Colorado MinesQB10John...